• « 2017·06
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  •  »
2011’11.24・Thu

crying

school why so depressing adskajdhakshdkahdka

/flipstable

kaksaksa.png

cant draw glasses for shit (aka lazy)
new coat yeah

will update his character sheet thing on dA later.. aka someday

Categorie:Guilds of Aether  Trackbacks:(0) - TOP edit

2011’11.13・Sun

8z98z98z98z.jpg

just giving him a new coat.. sigh


my design is so WA-ish..

Categorie:Guilds of Aether  Trackbacks:(0) Kommentare:(0) TOP edit

2011’10.23・Sun

not homo

q2wqerewr.jpg

"oi Arca, you better tell me where did you hide my porns"
"...but porns are prohibited in school!"

hey you guys made me draw this

Categorie:Guilds of Aether  Trackbacks:(0) Kommentare:(1) TOP edit

2011’10.21・Fri

ugh sucks. School is being hectic i wish i can stop the time.

hika drew me a cool zone breaker art!! I'm so happyyyyyyyyyyyyy//////////

suddenly feels like drawing them aah

zbzbzz2.jpg

Lazy :(
My Original is so boring lol sob

leses.jpg

It's cold already, be careful to not get sick guys!! (I caught a flu already sob)
anyway lester is hard to draw :(

Categorie:Guilds of Aether  Trackbacks:(0) Kommentare:(0) TOP edit

2011’10.02・Sun

i love uniform

goalesfsf.jpg


butler lester.
We were talking about butler/maids clothes i think..? i didn't remember what started it tho lol
drew this right after i went out from hospital (but i forgot until yesterday XD)

anyway this maid/butler talk is one of those times i had fun in hospital, thanks guys!


goagakurannncsd.jpg


i really really like uniform.. boys in gakuran look so cool.. i also love blazer.
it's too bad my high school uniform is so boring.

goa boys in uniform just because.

i have this image in my head where arca wears a 'school discipline committee' armband
also eclair with meganeeeeeeee

goadsfs.jpg


also girllssssss i love drawing girlsssssssss


who cares about ages lalalala

aanyway re-joining goa. was inactive because I was busy with rl... looking forward to some events in the future!

i tried fc2 mobile, and blargh why the picts went darker o__o;; i'll edit once i'm on pc

Categorie:Guilds of Aether  Trackbacks:(0) Kommentare:(3) TOP edit

 |TOPBack