• « 2017·10
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  •  »
2016’04.06・Wed

ugh

krulululu.jpg

i have so many things in mind atm this is bad T_T

Categorie:Anime/Manga/Novels/etc  - - TOP edit

2016’02.21・Sun

daiyyaaaaaa boys again

kominato radio

kominatos.jpg

I have a secret obsession toward the kominato brothers ha haha..... deadly cute and dangerous.....
also drawing ryousan is so hard omf how do you draw him T____T

 ...READ MORE?

Categorie:Anime/Manga/Novels/etc  - - TOP edit

2016’01.27・Wed

some daiya boys

Some baseball boys

haruuscc.jpg


 ...READ MORE?

Categorie:Anime/Manga/Novels/etc  - - TOP edit

2015’10.13・Tue

vbnv.jpg

been feeling like shit

Categorie:senyuu. / 戦勇。  - - TOP edit

2015’05.18・Mon

kekkai senseeeeeeen

kekkaisensen


jsdhfsk omg i really love kekkai sensen!!!!!!!!! I love the whole characters everyone are so lovable even the villains uwaa ;_______; Anigura was really cute hgnggggg My fav is this blondie elder blood i dont even know his name yet... ha ha ;_______;;;;;;;;;;;;;;
The musics and OST are really good too ;_______;;; i can't stop watching this huhuhu; i wish the manga is localized over here too uwaaa ;_; leo is so cute too skfsks i love everything in kekkai sensen.... i lack vocabulary to describe how much i love this series......help.............

i'll draw more once i have more time uhuhu

Categorie:Anime/Manga/Novels/etc  - - TOP edit

 |TOPBack