• « 2017·06
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  •  »
2016’05.12・Thu

asdf

222222222.jpg

school isnt supposed to be stressing pls hahaha i wanna graduate asap i cant do school anymore LOL
im so tired with anything school related that i dont even have the energy to watch animu except macross delta and kabaneri hahaa... ;_; mobages starting to get soooo tiring for me too OTL

this year macross is p good i guess! i love the walküre girls!!!

Categorie:rants  - - TOP edit

2016’02.23・Tue

iseng aja

hahahaha.jpg

producer riisu LOLL i know they have anzu as default i just feel like that time..... like in touken where we can customize the saniwa hahaha

anyway i would be having stomaache and headache often with mao with all the units........ giving headaches LMFAO

Categorie:rants  - - TOP edit

2014’02.02・Sun

i know you're peeking

Die, Perveeeeerts!

fdghgdfhdfhdfhd.jpg


ecchi mangas gave me headache with bathroom accidents

Categorie:rants  - - TOP edit

2014’01.23・Thu

uweeee

New canvas


uweeee i want to draw so many things but nothing came out right ;;;;;;_________;;;;;;;;
artist block suckssssss



Categorie:rants  - - TOP edit

2013’11.08・Fri

HF09

DSC00066.jpg

Well I... seriously disappointed in how my badges turned out.... sighs ;__; my name card is the only thing that came out good. LOL
Glad i only printed these in a very small number..... orzorz;;

Categorie:rants  Trackbacks:(0) Kommentare:(1) TOP edit

 |TOPBack