• « 2017·10
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  •  »
2016’03.06・Sun

ngga gini sih

hahha.jpg

serius enstars bukan game macam ini
 ...READ MORE?

Categorie:uncategorized/gifts/art trades  - - TOP edit

2014’08.10・Sun

AFA stuffs

I'm nervous for AFA.... i am always nervous for any cons LOL

under cut since it has a lot of pics
 ...READ MORE?

Categorie:uncategorized/gifts/art trades  Trackbacks:(0) Kommentare:(0) TOP edit

2013’12.15・Sun

Not badges.....

But still an event thing lol

My entry for a free anthology ;)

preview anthoblog

LOL rinderella...... My hobby is including bullying Rin so...... i am really sorry this is pretty random..and random is my speciality................err no i just want to see Rin suffers haha /runs

Anyway!

Pre-order and more info click here! ^0^

Please note Indonesian buyer will be able to get it on Comifuro 3!!

Buy it guys you won't regret it :) a book full of moe boys heheheeeheh

I'll update and put everything in my tumblr later jfksds too sleepy and tired to do anything lol;;

Categorie:uncategorized/gifts/art trades  - - TOP edit

2013’12.15・Sun

Badges.......badges....... cries

Ok another batch of badges for Comifuro 3 in december....

Comifuro badges preview

argh so busy busy >_<;; too many events lol

Categorie:uncategorized/gifts/art trades  - - TOP edit

2013’11.05・Tue

nyeh

Oh my god i'm stuck between classes and events... I dunno what do i do with my life ;_;

I haven't been watching any animu except monogatari (bec my lovely shinobu uuu) and VVV just because i need a topic to talk to a friend orzzzz (I hate Haruto and pretty much everyone else except L11, Saki and Akira lol )

Here have HelloFest 9 badges preview lmfao....

HF09-badges-preview.jpg

Miku 7th dragon ver, chitanda and oreki from hyouka!
Man i miss hyoukaaaaa T_T

...I want to fast forward my life to January aaaaaaaarrghh give me my freedom!!!! I miss having no life lmfao so busy busy busy

Categorie:uncategorized/gifts/art trades  - - TOP edit

 |TOPBack