• « 2017·06
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  •  »
2016’11.20・Sun

x GE

GE AU! enstars LIKE UUUUUUUUUU more like GE AU Eileo HAHA

Eichi should be an Ex one cuz he has a frail body so hes the current operator also hes someone's son that in higher-ups in fenrir so hes rich af (LOL)
and Leo is the captain of a unit........... WELL....... no one understand this but me
GE enstars

Categorie:ensemble stars / あんスタ  - - TOP edit

2016’11.20・Sun

not u again

LEE1232131

LEOGNRSGS

MY KING I LOVE U

Categorie:ensemble stars / あんスタ  - - TOP edit

2016’05.12・Thu

asdf

222222222.jpg

school isnt supposed to be stressing pls hahaha i wanna graduate asap i cant do school anymore LOL
im so tired with anything school related that i dont even have the energy to watch animu except macross delta and kabaneri hahaa... ;_; mobages starting to get soooo tiring for me too OTL

this year macross is p good i guess! i love the walküre girls!!!

Categorie:rants  - - TOP edit